• contact@jvsnet.com.mk
  • тел:02 3079556 факс:02 5511479

10/100 MBPS FIBER

(Version E1.0R) 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode SC Fiber Converter

TFC-110MSC

SC-type multi-mode fiber port connects over distances of up to 2km (1.2 miles)
10/100Base-TX port supports Auto-Negotiation, Auto-MDIX and Full-Duplex mode
Functions as a stand alone converter or with the TFC-1600 fiber chassis
(Version E1.0R) 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode ST Fiber Converter

TFC-110MST

ST-type multi-mode fiber port connects over distances of up to 2km (1.2 miles)
10/100Base-TX port supports Auto-Negotiation, Auto-MDIX and Full-Duplex mode
Functions as a stand alone converter or with the TFC-1600 fiber chassis
(Version A1.1R) Intelligent 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter

TFC-110S15i

SC-type single-mode fiber port connects over distances of up to 15km (9.3miles)
10/100Base-TX port supports Auto-Negotiation, Auto-MDIX and Full-Duplex mode
Supports port level SNMP management
Functions as a stand alone converter or with the TFC-1600 fiber chassis

Пребарување

Ценовник во PDF

Ценовник во PDF

Видео за Нас

Видео за Нас

Преку социјалните мрежи сме достапни