• contact@jvsnet.com.mk
  • тел:02 3079556 факс:02 5511479
(Version C1.0R) Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Single-Mode SC Fiber Converter (20km/12.4miles)

TFC-1000S20 

TFC-1000S20
SC-type single-mode fiber port connects over distances of up to 20km (12.4 miles)
1000Base-T Gigabit copper port supports Full-Duplex mode
Supports port level SNMP management
Functions as a stand alone converter or with the TFC-1600 fiber chassis
(Version C1.0R) Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter

TFC-1000MSC

TFC-1000MSC
SC-type multi-mode fiber port connects over distances of up to 550m (1800 ft.)
1000Base-T Gigabit copper port supports Full-Duplex mode
Supports port level SNMP management
Functions as a stand alone converter or with the TFC-1600 fiber chassis
(Version A3.3R) Intelligent 1000Base-T to SFP Media Converter

TFC-1000MGB

TFC-1000MGB
Mini-GBIC port accommodates Multi or Single modes and up to 80km distances
with TEG-MGBS80 at Gigabit speed
1000Base-T Gigabit copper port supports Full-Duplex mode
Supports port level SNMP management
Functions as a stand alone converter or with the TFC-1600 fiber chassis

Пребарување

Ценовник во PDF

Ценовник во PDF

Видео за Нас

Видео за Нас

Преку социјалните мрежи сме достапни