• contact@jvsnet.com.mk
  • тел:02 3079556 факс:02 5511479
(Version 2.0R) Mini-GBIC Multi-Mode SX Module

TEG-MGBSX 

TEG-MGBSX
Mini-GBIC module for multi-mode fiber with an LC connector-type
For distances up to 550m
Designed to connect with a standard Mini-GBIC slot
(Version 2.0R) Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module

TEG-MGBS10  

TEG-MGBS10
Mini-GBIC module for single-mode fiber with an LC connector-type
For distances up to 10km
Designed to connect with a standard Mini-GBIC slot
(Version v1.0R) Mini-GBIC Multi-Mode LC Module

TE100-MGBFX 

TE100-MGBFX
Compatible with standard SFP (Mini-GBIC) slots
Supports 100Mbps connection speeds
Supports 1310 nm Multi-Mode network transmissions
Compatible with Duplex-LC fiber connector types
Supports fiber connections for distances up to 2 km (1.2 miles)

Пребарување

Ценовник во PDF

Ценовник во PDF

Видео за Нас

Видео за Нас

Преку социјалните мрежи сме достапни