product/teg-10gbsr-10gbase-lr-sfp-multi-mode-lc-module-400m-with-ddm

TEG-10GBSR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Multi-Mode LC Module

8,214 ден со вклучен ДДВ

Hot-pluggable SFP+ transceiver
SFP+ MSA compliant
Supported throughput up to 10.5 Gbps
Multi Mode fiber for distances up to 550 m (1,804 feet)
850 nm wavelength
Duplex LC connector
Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM) support
Operating temperature: 0 to 70 °C (32 to 158 °F)
Single 3.3 V power supply

Шифра на производ: 64376 Категорија:

Навигација