product/teg-mgbsx-mini-gbic-multi-mode-sx-module-550m

TEG-MGBSX Mini-GBIC Multi-Mode SX Module

3,371 ден со вклучен ДДВ

Transmission distance of up to 550m (1804 ft.)
Supports data rates of up to 1.25Gbps
Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet
ANSI Fiber Channel compliant
Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) and Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant
Low Electromagnetic Interference (EMI) design
Supports 850nm multi-mode network transmissions
Duplex LC optical interface
Low power consumption

Шифра на производ: 64122 Категорија:

Навигација